JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 16 – 17 JULI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 16 – 17 JULI 2021

7msport Livescore

CONCACAF Gold Cup / Nations League
15/Jul 08:30 Guatemala vs Mexico 3 : 0

Friendlies
15/Jul 18:00 Heracles vs Rodinghausen 0 : 1 1/4c
15/Jul 20:00 Stuttgart vs Darmstadt 0 : 0
15/Jul 21:30 AEL Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 22:00 Dunajska Streda vs Ujpesti 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias 0 : 1/2
15/Jul 23:00 Varda SE vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Straelen vs VVV Venlo 1 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 01:30 AEK Athens vs Apollon Limassol 0 : 1
16/Jul 02:00 Marseille vs Servette 0 : 1/2

UEFA Conference League
15/Jul 20:00 Ararat vs Fehervar Videoton 1/2 : 0
15/Jul 22:00 Struga Trim Lum vs Liepaja 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Gagra vs Sutjeska Niksic 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris vs Europa 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 StatsUrartu vs Maribor 3/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Valmiera vs Suduva 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:30 Dinamo Batumi vs Tre Penne 0 : 3
15/Jul 23:30 Santa Coloma vs Mons Calpe 0 : 1
15/Jul 23:30 St Josephs vs Levadia Tallinn1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Dila Gori vs Zilina 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 NSI Runavik vs Honka 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Petrocub vs Sileks 0 : 1 1/2
16/Jul 00:00 Sfintul Gheorghe vs Partizani FK 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Sligo Rovers vs Hafnarfjordur 0 : 1/2

China Super League
15/Jul 18:30 Henan Songshan vs Guangzhou 1 1/2 : 0

Chile Primera
15/Jul 23:30 Palestino vs Huachipato 0 : 1/2

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
15/Jul 23:30 TSV Aubstadt vs Unterhaching 3/4 : 0

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
16/Jul 01:00 Fram Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Afturelding vs Vikingur Olafsvik 0 : 1 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Grotta vs Fjoelnir 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 02:15 UMF Selfoss vs Kordrengir 0 : 1/2

CONCACAF Gold Cup / Nations League
15/Jul 08:30 Guatemala vs Mexico 3 : 0

Friendlies
15/Jul 18:00 Heracles vs Rodinghausen 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 20:00 Stuttgart vs Darmstadt 0 : 0
15/Jul 21:30 AEL Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 22:00 Dunajska Streda vs Ujpesti 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias 0 : 1/2
15/Jul 23:00 Varda SE vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Straelen vs VVV Venlo 1 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 01:30 AEK Athens vs Apollon Limassol 0 : 1
16/Jul 02:00 Marseille vs Servette 0 : 1/2

UEFA Conference League
15/Jul 20:00 Ararat vs Fehervar Videoton 1/2 : 0
15/Jul 22:00 Struga Trim Lum vs Liepaja 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Gagra vs Sutjeska Niksic 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris vs Europa 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 StatsUrartu vs Maribor 3/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Valmiera vs Suduva 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:30 Dinamo Batumi vs Tre Penne 0 : 3
15/Jul 23:30 Santa Coloma vs Mons Calpe 0 : 1
15/Jul 23:30 St Josephs vs Levadia Tallinn1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Dila Gori vs Zilina 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 NSI Runavik vs Honka 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Petrocub vs Sileks 0 : 1 1/2
16/Jul 00:00 Sfintul Gheorghe vs Partizani FK 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Sligo Rovers vs Hafnarfjordur 0 : 1/2

China Super League
15/Jul 18:30 Henan Songshan vs Guangzhou 1 1/2 : 0

Chile Primera
15/Jul 23:30 Palestino vs Huachipato 0 : 1/2

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
15/Jul 23:30 TSV Aubstadt vs Unterhaching 3/4 : 0

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
16/Jul 01:00 Fram Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Afturelding vs Vikingur Olafsvik 0 : 1 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Grotta vs Fjoelnir 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 02:15 UMF Selfoss vs Kordrengir 0 : 1/2

Tagged :  # # # #

Tagged : # # #