JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 20 – 21 JULI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 20 – 21 JULI 2021

7msport Livescore

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:00 Alashkert FC vs FC Sheriff | 1/4 : 0
20/Jul 23:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs CFR Cluj | 1 3/4 : 0
21/Jul 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Ominia Nicosia | 0 : 1 1/4
21/Jul 01:00 Ferencvaros vs Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 : 1 1/2
21/Jul 01:30 Rapied Wien vs Sparta Prague | 0 : 0
21/Jul 01:45 Celtic vs FC Midtyland | 0 : 1/2

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:55 Domzale vs Honka | 0 : 1/2
20/Jul 23:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris vs TNS | 0 : 1/4
20/Jul 23:00 FC Prishtina vs Connah’s Quay | 0 : 3/4
21/Jul 02:00 Folgore vs Hibernians | 1 : 0

BRAZIL – SERIE A
20/Jul 06:00 America MG vs Sport Recife | 0 : 3/4

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA DIVISION
20/Jul 04:00 Central Cordoba De Santiago vs Banfield |0 : 0
20/Jul 06:15 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central | 0 : 1/4

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 20 – 21 JULI 2021

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:00 Alashkert FC vs FC Sheriff | 1/4 : 0
20/Jul 23:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs CFR Cluj | 1 3/4 : 0
21/Jul 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Ominia Nicosia | 0 : 1 1/4
21/Jul 01:00 Ferencvaros vs Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 : 1 1/2
21/Jul 01:30 Rapied Wien vs Sparta Prague | 0 : 0
21/Jul 01:45 Celtic vs FC Midtyland | 0 : 1/2

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:55 Domzale vs Honka | 0 : 1/2
20/Jul 23:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris vs TNS | 0 : 1/4
20/Jul 23:00 FC Prishtina vs Connah’s Quay | 0 : 3/4
21/Jul 02:00 Folgore vs Hibernians | 1 : 0

BRAZIL – SERIE A
20/Jul 06:00 America MG vs Sport Recife | 0 : 3/4

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA DIVISION
20/Jul 04:00 Central Cordoba De Santiago vs Banfield |0 : 0
20/Jul 06:15 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central | 0 : 1/4

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 20 – 21 JULI 2021

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:00 Alashkert FC vs FC Sheriff | 1/4 : 0
20/Jul 23:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs CFR Cluj | 1 3/4 : 0
21/Jul 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Ominia Nicosia | 0 : 1 1/4
21/Jul 01:00 Ferencvaros vs Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 : 1 1/2
21/Jul 01:30 Rapied Wien vs Sparta Prague | 0 : 0
21/Jul 01:45 Celtic vs FC Midtyland | 0 : 1/2

EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION
20/Jul 22:55 Domzale vs Honka | 0 : 1/2
20/Jul 23:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris vs TNS | 0 : 1/4
20/Jul 23:00 FC Prishtina vs Connah’s Quay | 0 : 3/4
21/Jul 02:00 Folgore vs Hibernians | 1 : 0

BRAZIL – SERIE A
20/Jul 06:00 America MG vs Sport Recife | 0 : 3/4

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA DIVISION
20/Jul 04:00 Central Cordoba De Santiago vs Banfield |0 : 0
20/Jul 06:15 Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central | 0 : 1/4

 

Tagged :  # # # #

Tagged : # # #