PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JULI 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15 – 16 JULI 2021

7msport Livescore

CONCACAF Gold Cup / Nations League
15/Jul 08:30 Guatemala – Mexico 3 : 0

Friendlies
15/Jul 18:00 Heracles 2 – 0 Rodinghausen 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 20:00 Stuttgart 1 – 1 Darmstadt 0 : 0
15/Jul 21:30 AEL Limassol 1 – 0 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 22:00 Dunajska Streda 2 – 1 Ujpesti 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 AEK Larnaca 1 – 0 Doxa Katokopias 0 : 1/2
15/Jul 23:00 Varda SE – Maccabi Petah Tikva 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Straelen 0 – 2 VVV Venlo 1 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 01:30 AEK Athens 2 – 0 Apollon Limassol 0 : 1
16/Jul 02:00 Marseille 1 – 0 Servette 0 : 1/2

UEFA Conference League
15/Jul 20:00 Ararat 1 – 2 Fehervar Videoton 1/2 : 0
15/Jul 22:00 Struga Trim Lum 1 – 2 Liepaja 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Gagra 1 – 2 Sutjeska Niksic 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 – 0 Europa 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 StatsUrartu 2 – 3 Maribor 3/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Valmiera 1 – 0 Suduva 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:30 Dinamo Batumi 4 – 0 Tre Penne 0 : 3
15/Jul 23:30 Santa Coloma 2 – 0 Mons Calpe 0 : 1
15/Jul 23:30 St Josephs 1 – 2 Levadia Tallinn 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Dila Gori 0 – 1 Zilina 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 NSI Runavik 0 – 1 Honka 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Petrocub 2 – 0 Sileks 0 : 1 1/2
16/Jul 00:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 – 2 Partizani FK 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Sligo Rovers 1 – 0 Hafnarfjordur 0 : 1/2

China Super League
15/Jul 18:30 Henan Songshan 0 – 2 Guangzhou 1 1/2 : 0

Chile Primera
15/Jul 23:30 Palestino 1 – 0 Huachipato 0 : 1/2

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
15/Jul 23:30 TSV Aubstadt 1 – 2 Unterhaching 3/4 : 0

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
16/Jul 01:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 – 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Afturelding 2 – 0 Vikingur Olafsvik 0 : 1 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Grotta 1 – 2 Fjoelnir 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 02:15 UMF Selfoss 1 – 0 Kordrengir 0 : 1/2

 

CONCACAF Gold Cup / Nations League
15/Jul 08:30 Guatemala – Mexico 3 : 0

Friendlies
15/Jul 18:00 Heracles 2 – 0 Rodinghausen 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 20:00 Stuttgart 1 – 1 Darmstadt 0 : 0
15/Jul 21:30 AEL Limassol 1 – 0 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 22:00 Dunajska Streda 2 – 1 Ujpesti 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 AEK Larnaca 1 – 0 Doxa Katokopias 0 : 1/2
15/Jul 23:00 Varda SE – Maccabi Petah Tikva 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Straelen 0 – 2 VVV Venlo 1 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 01:30 AEK Athens 2 – 0 Apollon Limassol 0 : 1
16/Jul 02:00 Marseille 1 – 0 Servette 0 : 1/2

UEFA Conference League
15/Jul 20:00 Ararat 1 – 2 Fehervar Videoton 1/2 : 0
15/Jul 22:00 Struga Trim Lum 1 – 2 Liepaja 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Gagra 1 – 2 Sutjeska Niksic 1/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Kauno Zalgiris 2 – 0 Europa 0 : 1 1/4
15/Jul 23:00 StatsUrartu 2 – 3 Maribor 3/4 : 0
15/Jul 23:00 Valmiera 1 – 0 Suduva 0 : 1/4
15/Jul 23:30 Dinamo Batumi 4 – 0 Tre Penne 0 : 3
15/Jul 23:30 Santa Coloma 2 – 0 Mons Calpe 0 : 1
15/Jul 23:30 St Josephs 1 – 2 Levadia Tallinn 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Dila Gori 0 – 1 Zilina 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 NSI Runavik 0 – 1 Honka 1/2 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Petrocub 2 – 0 Sileks 0 : 1 1/2
16/Jul 00:00 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 – 2 Partizani FK 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 00:00 Sligo Rovers 1 – 0 Hafnarfjordur 0 : 1/2

China Super League
15/Jul 18:30 Henan Songshan 0 – 2 Guangzhou 1 1/2 : 0

Chile Primera
15/Jul 23:30 Palestino 1 – 0 Huachipato 0 : 1/2

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
15/Jul 23:30 TSV Aubstadt 1 – 2 Unterhaching 3/4 : 0

ICELAND – 1. DEILD
16/Jul 01:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 – 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 : 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Afturelding 2 – 0 Vikingur Olafsvik 0 : 1 1/4
16/Jul 02:15 Grotta 1 – 2 Fjoelnir 1/4 : 0
16/Jul 02:15 UMF Selfoss 1 – 0 Kordrengir 0 : 1/2

Tagged :  # # # #

Tagged : # # # #